Uitslagen finale clubkampioenschappen 2018

Meisjes 2010 - 2012
NaamSprongBrugBalkVloerTotaalPlaats
Alicia Reijnders7,707,208,109,1032,101
Imme Mol7,606,808,008,9031,302
Sanne Thus7,807,007,608,9031,302
Ruby Theunissen7,607,108,008,5031,203
Quinty Simons7,407,007,708,8030,904
Alicia Krijgsman7,706,307,708,8030,505
Naobi Snijders7,706,907,808,1030,505
Maud van Lierop7,506,707,608,5030,306
Fleur Kwakkel7,506,407,607,5029,007

Meisjes 2009 - 2008
NaamSprongBrugBalkVloerTotaalPlaats
Lotte Mol8,007,508,209,0032,701
Pien van Ree8,407,108,208,8032,502
Anna Noordermeer8,107,007,808,9031,803
Eline Slagter7,807,407,508,5031,204
Loiz Bakker8,106,807,508,3030,705
Amy van der Werf7,807,007,608,3030,705

Recreanten Dames
NaamSprongBrugBalkVloerTotaalPlaats
Linne Mol8,307,908,808,8033,801
Mila Nusselder8,107,608,508,5032,702
Manouk Lamers8,007,808,308,6032,702
Sterre Beumer7,807,508,209,0032,503
Luna Morais8,107,708,008,5032,304
Femke Nijen Twilhaar7,507,308,008,2031,005
Eva den Heijer7,307,507,708,4030,906

Jongens 2005 - 2007
NaamSprongBrugRingenVloerRekPer rondeTotaalPlaats
Rens Bergervoet8,108,008,108,208,0040,4083,301
8,707,808,808,808,8042,90
Fèron Mannessen8,008,207,908,407,7040,2082,602
8,507,808,908,908,3042,40
Rogier Grijpma7,407,807,908,007,5038,6080,903
8,607,908,808,508,5042,30
Rick Knuman7,407,908,208,007,1038,6079,404
8,307,708,308,508,0040,80

Jongens 2008 - 2010
NaamSprongBrugRingenVloerRekPer rondeTotaalPlaats
Teun Fiks7,507,507,807,807,8038,4079,501
8,207,608,508,608,2041,10
Keije Bal7,306,907,607,406,9036,1075,902
8,007,208,708,307,6039,80
Camiel Stijntjes7,106,607,807,607,0036,1075,003
7,807,008,507,907,7038,90
Sam Warringa6,706,407,207,206,6034,1070,804
7,806,807,407,507,2036,70

Jongens 2011
NaamSprongBrugRingenVloerRekPer rondeTotaalPlaats
Gijs Fiks6,706,306,607,406,5033,5071,301
7,606,708,008,107,4037,80
Jippe Brinkhuis6,506,206,407,006,5032,6068,602
7,006,607,707,707,0036,00

Unitas Teams
SELECTIE 1
NaamTeamSprongBrugBalkVloerTotaalTeam TotaalPlaats
Hanna DamenTeam 39,208,107,308,3032,9067,001
Meis TankinkTeam 39,408,707,608,4034,1067,001
Merle BonneTeam 49,008,407,408,2033,0065,002
Jayda Mahulette Team 48,808,306,808,1032,0065,002
Lynn KnumanTeam 19,208,507,508,4033,6064,903
Mailey den DoopTeam 19,108,106,407,7031,3064,903
Jette GalamaTeam 29,308,307,207,8032,6064,404
Saar BerendsTeam 29,008,006,907,9031,8064,404

SELECTIE 2
NaamTeamSprongBrugBalkVloerTotaalTeam TotaalPlaats
Renske LieftinkTeam B8,308,108,308,1032,80101,601
Anke SiccamaTeam B9,408,608,209,0035,20101,601
Joell TuhuteruTeam B8,708,508,008,4033,60101,601
Tess de VriesTeam C9,308,108,407,7033,5099,202
Evelet de ManTeam C8,308,307,808,7033,1099,202
Buket SoydanTeam C8,208,007,708,7032,6099,202
Siërra SnijdersTeam A7,908,207,708,0031,8099,103
Felissity RozenbladTeam A9,208,508,208,3034,2099,103
Zoë WarringaTeam A8,808,407,908,0033,1099,103
Anouk ElijzenTeam D7,908,907,908,7033,4097,704
Liz da Costa GomezTeam D7,608,607,508,1031,8097,704
Rana CavTeam D8,408,207,408,5032,5097,704
Celine BrouwerTeam E8,808,007,909,0033,7096,705
Fenne WallerbosTeam E7,808,407,808,1032,1096,705
Bloem BrinkhuisTeam E7,807,807,607,7030,9096,705

Selectie individueel
VOORGESCHREVEN OEFENSTOF
NaamSprongBrugBalkVloerTotaalPlaats
Anke Siccama9,408,608,209,0035,201
Felissity Rozenblad9,208,508,208,3034,202
Meis Tankink9,408,707,608,4034,103
Celine Brouwer8,808,007,909,0033,704
Lynn Knuman9,208,507,508,4033,605
Joell Tuhuteru8,708,508,008,4033,605
Evelet de Man8,308,307,808,7033,106
Merle Bonne9,008,407,408,2033,007
Hanna Damen9,208,107,308,3032,908
Buket Soydan8,208,007,708,7032,609
Jette Galama9,308,307,207,8032,609
Rana Cav8,408,207,408,5032,5010
Fenne Wallerbos7,808,407,808,1032,1011
Jayda Mahulette 8,808,306,808,1032,0012
Saar Berends9,008,006,907,9031,8013
Siërra Snijders7,908,207,708,0031,8013
Liz da Costa Gomez7,608,607,508,1031,8013
Mailey den Doop9,108,106,407,7031,3014
Bloem Brinkhuis7,807,807,607,7030,9015

KEUZE OEFENSTOF
NaamSprongBrugBalkVloerTotaalPlaats
Tess de Vries9,308,108,407,7033,501
Anouk Elijzen7,908,907,908,7033,402
Zoë Warringa8,808,407,908,0033,103
Renske Lieftink8,308,108,308,1032,804

Ringen Selectie
Meisjes 2011 - 2009
NaamRingenTotaalPlaats
Liz da Costa Gomez7,907,901
Bloem Brinkhuis7,807,802
Siërra Snijders7,607,603
Evelet de Man7,507,504
Meis Tankink7,307,305
Buket Soydan 7,207,206
Saar Berends6,806,807
Mailey den Doop6,706,708

Meisjes 2009 - 2007
NaamRingenTotaalPlaats
Felissity Rozenblad8,108,101
Celine Brouwer8,008,002
Rana Cav7,607,603
Joell Tuhuteru7,007,004

Meisjes 2006 - 2005
NaamRingenTotaalPlaats
Zoë Warringa8,708,701
Anouk Elijzen8,408,402
Tess de Vries8,308,303
Renske Lieftink8,208,204

Ringen Recreanten
Meisjes 2010 - 2012
NaamRingenTotaalPlaats
Sanne Thus7,507,501
Alicia Reijnders7,407,402
Imme Mol7,307,303
Maud van Lierop7,207,204
Fleur Kwakel7,107,105
Quinty Simons7,007,006
Alicia Krijgsman6,906,907
Naobi Snijders6,806,808
Ruby Theunissen6,706,709

Meisjes 2009 - 2008
NaamRingenTotaalPlaats
Anna Noordermeer7,307,301
Loiz Bakker7,207,202
Lotte Mol7,107,103
Eline Slagter6,906,904
Pien van Ree6,706,705
Amy van der Werf6,606,606

Recreanten Dames
NaamRingenTotaalPlaats
Sterre Beumer7,907,901
Linne Mol7,807,802
Eva den Heijer7,707,703
Femke Nijen Twilhaar7,607,604
Manouk Lamers7,507,505
Luna Morais7,407,406
Mila Nusselder7,307,307