Uitslagen finale clubkampioenschappen 2019

Meisjes 2013
NaamSprongBrugBalkVloerTotaalPlaats
Sanne Boonman7,608,608,208,5032,901
Pien van Lierop7,508,408,408,3032,602
Lieke Kwakkel7,108,808,108,0032,003
Lotte Kwakkel7.008,208,007,7030,904

Meisjes 2010 - 2011
NaamSprongBrugBalkVloerTotaalPlaats
Marit van der Winden8.008,608,208,9033,701
Maud van Lierop7,608,108,008,8032,502
Quinty Simons8,107,907,908,6032,502
Naobi Snijders7,708,208,008,6032,502
Leanne Slagter7,608,108,208,5032,403
Leanne Lemmers7,807,908,108,0031,804
Amber Leensen7,607,908,107,5031,105
Djaylin van den Boom7,107,807,707,0029,606
Fatima Besic0,000,000,000,000,007

Meisjes 2008 - 2009
NaamSprongBrugBalkVloerTotaalPlaats
Lotte Mol8,208,708,009,0033,901
Elia Sinay7,908,608,508,9033,901
Loiz Bakker8,208,008,509,0033,702
Anna Noordermeer7,908,508,808,4033,603
Eline Slagter7,408,808,908,2033,304
Roos van Someren7,608,708,608,4033,304
Linda Jansen7,508,008,207,8031,505
Amy van der Werf7,708,208,007,6031,505

Meisjes 2007 - 2006
NaamSprongBrugBalkVloerTotaalPlaats
Daphne Jansen7,808,909,008,8034,501
Eliza Kaya7,308,208,708,0032,202
Manouk Lamers0,000,000,000,000,003

Meisjes 2004 - 2005
NaamSprongBrugBalkVloerTotaalPlaats
Luna Morais8,308,708,608,5034,101
Linne Mol7,808,808,408,7033,702

Jongens 2007 en 2008
NaamSprongBrugRingenVloerRekTotaalPlaats
Teun Fiks8,408,208,908,2041,901
Feron Mannessen8,608,408,707,5041,102
Sam Warringa7,307,207,006,8035,303

Jongens 2009 en 2010
NaamSprongBrugRingenVloerRekTotaalPlaats
Camiel Stijntjes8,807,207,607,7039,001
Keije Bal8,307,407,907,6038,702

Jongens 2011 tm 2013
NaamSprongBrugRingenVloerRekTotaalPlaats
Gijs Fiks8,007,107,607,5037,701
Alexander Gielissen6,606,706,807,0033,802

SELECTIE 1
NaamSprongBrugBalkVloerTotaalPlaats
Mailey den Doop9,208,608,808,5035,101
Hala Asha Ali Zubaidi9,008,408,908,4034,702
Senna Manifarges9,208,608,907,9034,603
Ruby Teunissen9,008,508,108,7034,304
Chayenna vd Brink8,708,108,608,6034,005
Sofie Kuiper8,809,107,508,2033,606
Sanne Thus9,108,607,908,0033,606
Tessa Kuiper9,109,007,807,7033,606
Zerya Kaya9,008,007,907,6032,507
Lena Wong8,708,208,007,5032,408
Benthe Stegeman8,708,608,107,0032,408
Naomi Leensen8,208,008,307,6032,109

SELECTIE 2
NaamSprongBrugBalkVloerTotaalPlaats
Buket Soydan8,109,408,908,7035,101
Hanna Damen8,809,008,408,4034,602
Celine Brouwer8,609,408,308,1034,403
Evelet de Man8,508,908,908,0034,304
Alicia Reijnders8,009,108,208,6033,905
Jette Galama8,009,208,008,5033,706
Anke Siccama8,209,308,008,1033,607
Merle Bonne7,909,008,408,3033,607
Meis Tankink7,808,608,408,7033,508
Renske Lieftink7,809,008,408,2033,409
Jayda Mahulette7,209,308,408,3033,2010
Rana Cave7,609,008,408,2033,2010
Zoe Warringa8,008,807,808,4033,0011
Pien van Ree7,709,007,908,1032,7012
Fenne Wallerbos8,208,707,607,9032,4013
Bloem Brinkhuis7,408,608,507,6032,1014
Sari Linn Kaal7,008,008,507,4030,9015

Unitas Teams
SELECTIE 1
NaamTeamSprongBrugBalkVloerTotaalTeam TotaalPlaats
Chayenna vd BrinkTeam 48,708,108,608,6034,0068,701
Hala Asha Ali ZubaidiTeam 49,008,408,908,4034,701
Sanne ThusTeam 59,108,607,908,0033,6068,202
Senna ManifargesTeam 59,208,608,907,9034,602
Sofie KuiperTeam 38,809,107,508,2033,6067,903
Ruby TheunissenTeam 39,008,508,108,7034,303
Hanna DamenTeam 18,809,008,408,4034,6067,004
Lena WongTeam 18,708,208,007,5032,404
Benthe StegemanTeam 18,708,608,107,0032,404
Mailey den DoopTeam 69,208,608,808,5035,1067,205
Naomi LeensenTeam 68,208,008,307,6032,105
Tessa KuiperTeam 29,109,007,807,7033,6066,106
Zerya KayaTeam 29,008,007,907,6032,506

SELECTIE 2
NaamTeamSprongBrugBalkVloerTotaalTeam TotaalPlaats
Evelet de ManTeam D8,508,908,908,0034,3067,501
Jayda MahuletteTeam D7,209,308,408,3033,201
Renske LieftinkTeam B7,809,008,408,2033,4067,302
Alicia ReijndersTeam B8,009,108,208,6033,902
Buket SoydanTeam E8,109,408,908,7035,1067,203
Bloem BrinkhuisTeam E7,408,608,507,6032,103
Jette GalamaTeam F8,009,208,008,5033,7066,904
Rana CaveTeam F7,609,008,408,2033,204
Zoe WarringaTeam A8,008,807,808,4033,0066,605
Merle BonneTeam A7,909,008,408,3033,605
Pien van ReeTeam H7,709,007,908,1032,7066,206
Meis TankinkTeam H7,808,608,408,7033,506
Anke SiccamaTeam C8,209,308,008,1033,6066,007
Fenne WallerbosTeam C8,208,707,607,9032,407
Celine BrouwerTeam G8,609,408,308,1034,4065,308
Sari KaalTeam G7,008,008,507,4030,908