Uitslagen clubkampioenschappen 2020

Meisjes/Jongens 2014 - 2015
NaamSprongBrugBalkVloerTotaalPlaats
Dany Scheper8,808,008,707,6033,101
Yaren Demir8,907,008,608,2032,702
Lotte Boonman8,907,508,507,8032,702
Nils Manifarges8,707,708,807,4032,603
Phuong Linh 9,006,808,807,4032,004
Tamara Zubaidi8,907,108,406,8031,205
Lynn Wolsink8,606,608,207,0030,406
Tessa Warringa8,406,607,706,8029,507

Meisjes 2013
NaamSprongBrugBalkVloerTotaalPlaats
Naomi Harmsen8,808,009,008,2034,001
Naomi Reijnders 8,708,108,708,4033,902
Saar Fiks8,907,908,207,8032,803
Sanne Boonman8,807,308,907,4032,404
Pien van Lierop8,707,708,307,4032,105
Lieke Kwakkel8,607,508,307,6032,006
Delany Peeters8,607,108,707,2031,607
Pippa Beem8,607,308,707,0031,607
Aaliyah Borzoquani8,407,508,207,2031,309
Lotte Kwakkel8,506,707,507,0029,7010

Meisjes 2011 - 2012
NaamSprongBrugBalkVloerTotaalPlaats
Leanne Slagter8,807,608,607,8032,801
Maud van Lierop7,908,208,807,6032,502
Naobi Snijders8,407,808,607,2032,003
Fleur Kwakkel7,507,208,408,0031,104
Laurien Klawer7,408,008,406,9030,705
Fatima Besic7,007,408,607,0030,006
Lynn Hasperhoven7,107,308,107,0029,507

Meisjes 2010
NaamSprongBrugBalkVloerTotaalPlaats
Marit vd Winden8,207,908,108,8033,001
Amber Leensen8,107,807,707,6031,202
Quinty Simons7,407,507,807,8030,503
Leanne Lemmers7,307,607,507,6030,004

Meisjes 2008
NaamSprongBrugBalkVloerTotaalPlaats
Roos van Someren8,008,408,508,0032,901
Eline Slagter8,207,708,607,2031,702

Jongens 1
NaamSprongBrugRekL.matringenTotaalPlaats
Gijs Fiks7,208,208,507,608,4039,901
Sam Warringa7,407,508,407,807,0038,102
Mylo Peeters7,007,308,707,007,0037,003

Jongens 2
NaamSprongBrugRekL.matringenTotaalPlaats
Teun Fiks8,008,509,008,009,4042,901
Keije Bal8,008,108,807,008,8040,702

SELECTIE 1
NaamSprongBrugBalkVloerTotaalPlaats
Saar Berends14,1012,6013,5013,2053,401
Mailey den Doop13,8012,5013,5013,4053,202
Chayenna van de Brink13,7012,7013,4013,3053,103
Zerya Kaya13,8012,9013,0013,2052,904
Ruby Theunissen13,9012,3013,4013,0052,605
Senna Manifarges13,9012,5013,1013,1052,605
Benthe Stegeman13,9012,8012,6012,9052,207
Hala Zubaidi13,6012,3012,7013,5052,108
Lena Wong13,9012,0013,1012,5051,509
Sanne Thus14,1012,5012,4012,3051,3010
Naomi Leensen14,0012,1012,2012,4050,7011

SELECTIE 2
NaamSprongBrugBalkVloerTotaalPlaats
Zoë Warringa13,7012,8013,9013,0053,401
Anke Siccama14,2012,5013,1013,5053,302
Evelet de Man13,8012,8013,9012,7053,203
Meis Tankink14,2012,7013,5012,5052,904
Buket Soydan13,6013,0012,8013,3052,705
Liz Janis de Costa Gomez13,8012,7012,7013,3052,506
Jayda Mahulette13,6013,0012,7013,0052,307
Alicia Reijnders13,7011,8013,5013,2052,208
Jette Galama13,5012,8013,6012,2052,109
Pien van Ree13,6012,7013,3012,0051,6010
Renske Lieftink13,3011,9013,5012,8051,5011
Merle Bonne13,7012,1013,0012,3051,1012
Sari Linn Kaal13,3012,2012,3013,1050,9013
Rana Cavé13,0012,3012,9012,3050,5014
Hiranur Bahar13,3012,4012,3012,5050,5014

Unitas Teams
SELECTIE 1
NaamTeamSprongBrugBalkVloerTotaalTeam TotaalPlaats
Saar BerendsTeam 114,1012,6013,5013,2053,40105,801
Benthe StegemanTeam 113,9012,8012,6012,9052,201
Senna ManifargesTeam 113,9012,5013,1013,1052,601
Gemiddelde Benthe_Senna Team 113,9012,6512,8513,0052,401
Ruby TheunissenTeam 613,9012,3013,4013,0052,60105,502
Zerya KayaTeam 613,8012,9013,0013,2052,902
Chayenna van de BrinkTeam 413,7012,7013,4013,3053,10105,203
Hala ZubaidiTeam 413,6012,3012,7013,5052,103
Mailey den DoopTeam 213,8012,5013,5013,4053,20104,704
Lena WongTeam 213,9012,0013,1012,5051,504
Sanne ThusTeam 314,1012,5012,4012,3051,30213,605
Naomi LeensenTeam 314,0012,1012,2012,4050,705

SELECTIE 2
NaamTeamSprongBrugBalkVloerTotaalTeam TotaalPlaats
Jayda MahuletteTeam 613,6013,0012,7013,0052,30105,501
Evelet de ManTeam 613,8012,8013,9012,7053,201
Zoë WarringaTeam 813,7012,8013,9013,0053,40105,002
Pien van ReeTeam 813,6012,7013,3012,0051,602
Alicia ReijndersTeam 313,7011,8013,5013,2052,20104,703
Liz Janis de Costa GomezTeam 313,8012,7012,7013,3052,503
Meis TankinkTeam 514,2012,7013,5012,5052,90104,404
Renske LieftinkTeam 513,3011,9013,5012,8051,504
Sari Linn KaalTeam 113,3012,2012,3013,1050,90104,005
Anke SiccamaTeam 114,2012,5013,1013,5053,305
Hiranur BaharTeam 113,3012,4012,3012,5050,505
Gemiddelde Sari_Hiranur Team 113,3012,3012,3012,8050,705
Rana CavéTeam 213,0012,3012,9012,3050,50103,206
Buket SoydanTeam 213,6013,0012,8013,3052,706
Jette GalamaTeam 713,5012,8013,6012,2052,10103,206
Merle BonneTeam 713,7012,1013,0012,3051,106